Indywidualna klasyfikacja Seniorów za lata 2009-2011 GPL
www.wedkarstwo.pollub.pl
       
L.p. Klub, Koło P.Z.W. Nazwisko i Imię 2009r 2010r 2011 R A Z E M Finał
pkt. waga pkt. waga pkt. waga pkt. waga
1 Puławy Azoty, Lerby I Staroń Sławomir 2 25 070 9 18 360 8 27 035 19 70 465 1
2 Klub Maver Spławik Kot Bogumił 20 15 500 3 19 890 2 37 230 25 72 620 2
3 Świdnik WSK Winiarski Marek 3 15 330 5 19 545 19 12 340 27 47 215 3
4 Sensas Haczyk Pałka Tomasz 6 16 295 11 19 210 11 30 030 28 65 535 4
5 Team Colmic Cat Fish I Kasprzak Marcin 28 5 445 1 28 465 1 33 620 30 67 530 5
6 Team Colmic Cat Fish I Paprocki Konrad 9 13 365 8 18 680 13 26 535 30 58 580 6
7 Barrakuda Borowski Bogusław 16 13 780 7 20 935 10 25 010 33 59 725 7
8 Jawor Łuków Szczygielski Artur 1 15 545 29 14 545 9 27 335 39 57 425 8
9 Ryba Ekspert Stachniak Waldemar 4 15 250 34 8 665 7 27 610 45 51 525 9
10 Bystrzyca Lublin Mirosław Grzegorz 13 12 135 16 15 850 17 26 025 46 54 010 10
11 Lerby II Wąsik Bogdan 18 13 980 2 26 675 30 7 355 50 48 010 11
12 Łuków Miasto Zienkiewicz Tomasz 14 18 810 36 13000 4 30580 54 62 390 12
13 Świdnik WSK Gębała Paweł 22 14 940 12 16 960 23 22 670 57 54 570 13
14 Łuków Miasto Tchorzewski Janusz 31 7 010 17 21 525 12 21 310 60 49 845 14
15 Puławy Azoty Łacek Bogusław 19 22 400 14 21 375 28 28 445 61 72 220 15
16 Świdnik WSK Krzyszycha Andrzej 5 14 060 25 11 410 33 17 410 63 42 880 16
17 Team Colmic Cat Fish II Kwiatek Michał 39 6 765 4 19 980 37 6 380 80 33 125 17
18 Bystrzyca Lublin Niećko Tomasz 12 15 150 22 17 855 52 5 150 86 38 155 18
19 Ryba Ekspert Smalec Janusz 35 10 120 50 5 960 3 34 825 88 50 905 19
20 Lerby II Kędziora Michał 70 0 6 22 790 14 19 485 90 42 275 20
21 Sensas Haczyk Słabczyński Henryk 21 14 610 20 15 865 51 6 660 92 37 135 21
22 Team Colmic Cat Fish I Paluch Andrzej 7 15 530 15 15 935 70 0 92 31 465 22
23 Sensas Haczyk Cękalski Marcin 60 4 165 13 16 605 21 21 455 94 42 225 23
24 Kock Kowalczyk Jarosław 17 12 135 31 14615 50 2095 98 28 845 24
25 Puławy Azoty Lis Łukasz 45 4 915 30 9 520 24 15 600 99 30 035 25
26 Barrakuda Borowski Roman 33 11 515 57 2 860 15 19 075 105 33 450 26
27 Bystrzyca Lublin Lipian Waldemar 37 11 705 26 12 650 42 7 010 105 31 365 27
28 Sensas Haczyk Samoń Tomasz 34 6 490 39 11 740 35 10 150 108 28 380 28
29 Klub Maver Spławik Łubkowski Przemysław 70 0 21 16005 18 25645 109 41 650 29
30 Poniatowa Grzegorski Grzegorz 70 0 18 17 090 22 17 650 110 34 740 30
31 Lerby I Guz Krzysztof 9 11 985 59 2 470 46 10 815 114 25 270 31
32 Łuków Miasto Bober Dariusz 8 11 260 55 3 145 53 2 660 116 17 065 32
33 Kock Witek Sławomir 23 14 130 38 6 415 56 2 900 117 23 445 33
34 Sensas Haczyk Cieniuch Tomasz 42 5 820 42 6 765 38 15 795 122 28 380 34
35 Ryba Ekspert Grzesiak Sebastian 11 17 980 70 0 44 7 195 125 25 175 35
36 Lerby Berezyński Łukasz 24 10 680 70 0 32 23 740 126 34 420 36
37  Haczyk Lublin Alter Marcin 70 0 23 14 375 34 20 105 127 34 480 37
38 Lerby  Walat Marek  70 0 41 11 820 20 22 220 131 34 040 38
39 Team Colmic Cat Fish II Bobel Andrzej 36 11 025 27 11 805 70 0 133 22 830 39
40 Poniatowa Sporysz Piotr 32 12 385 32 10 635 70 0 134 23 020 40
41 Lerby Jurzysta Dariusz 43 3 880 49 9 045 48 8 205 140 21 130 41
42 Jawor Łuków Górecki Jacek 25 10 210 47 3 175 70 0 142 13 385 42
43 Klub Maver Spławik Długosz Piotr 70 0 48 2 140 25 23 205 143 25 345 43
44 Barrakuda Dyrka Marek 70 0 37 9 690 40 11 160 147 20 850 44
45 Lerby II Bezduszniak Tomasz 70 0 10 16 150 70 0 150 16 150 45
46 Ryba Ekspert Walczak Rafał 15 12 100 66 1475 70 0 151 13 575 46
47 Ryba Ekspert Abramczyk Jan 26 10 820 58 1 645 70 0 154 12 465 47
48 Barrakuda Rapa Michał 70 0 60 2165 26 19205 156 21 370 48
49 Bystrzyca Lublin Niećko Przemysław 70 0 17 17 270 70 0 157 17 270 49
50 Puławy Miasto Gawriołek Grzegorz 40 4 740 56 2 090 63 870 159 7 700 50
51 Team Colmic Cat Fish II Kaliszuk Andrzej 64 175 28 9 945 70 0 162 10 120 51
52 Puławy Gwiazdy Ratajczyk Zbigniew 54 4 365 40 9 810 70 0 164 14 175 52
53 Lublin Selekt Tęcza Rami 27 8 850 70 0 70 0 167 8 850 53
54 Jawor Łuków Kubak Wojciech 29 10 720 70 0 70 0 169 10 720 54
55 Klub Maver Spławik Kowalczyk Paweł 70 0 35 5 280 70 0 175 5 280 55
56 Selekt lublin Borkowski Andrzej 44 5 385 63 1 035 70 0 177 6 420 56
57 Klub Maver Spławik Drabik Rafał 51 2 155 62 2730 70 0 183 4 885 57
58 Lerby I Sobolewski Andrzej 70 0 44 4 375 70 0 184 4 375 58
59 Klub Maver Spławik Drabik Łukasz 46 3 285 70 0 70 0 186 3 285 59
60 MPWiK Zybowski Piotr 50 2 600 70 0 70 0 190 2 600 60
61 Puławy Azoty Iwanowski Tomasz 70 0 52 2 195 70 0 192 2 195 61
                       
miejscowość, data   Sędzia Sekretarz Sędzia Główny